Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AMBAnna Marie Husted BjergPædagog
AMJAgnes Marie JosephsenPædagogisk assistent
ARAase RasmussenBørnehaveklasseleder
BHBritt Urup HolmstrupSundhedsplejerske
BLBirgitte Marie LydersenLærer, læringsvejleder og ikt-vejleder
BSABente SandahlLærer og AKT-vejleder
CAOCharlotte Ahlmann OlesenBørnehaveklasseleder
CDCarola Riborg DamsgaardPædagog
CFChristian Frost NordentoftPædagogstuderende
CNCasper Kragbæk NielsenPædagogstuderende
DBODennis BoelMusiklærer
DEBDenisa BasicPædagog
DKDaniel Stougaard KristensenPædagogmedhjælper (vikar)
DRDitte Reimer LauridsenPædagog
EAEva Bilberg AgerBørnehaveklasseleder
EBElma BajricLærer
EJJEjgild JustesenPædagog (vikar)
ENElisabeth Lysell NielsenPædagogstuderende
GBGitte Schultz BusseyLærer
HHHenriette Levring HjøllundLærer
HJHenrik Thorlund JepsenLærer
HKHelle KalkerupLærer
HKCHeli Kallehauge ChristensenPædagogmedhjælper
HLHelle LambækLærer og læsevejleder
HMHanne Kiilerich MouritsenLærer (vikar)
IHInger Engholm HjortViceskoleleder
JAJohn AskouTeknisk servicemedarbejder
JJBatseba Johanne Rosine Ag JakobsenErnæringsassistent
JKFJette Kjærgaard FriisLærer
JLJanne LocanderPædagog
JPJulie PetersenLærer
JTJørgen TronhjemLærer og AKT-vejleder
KASKarina SusgaardLærer
KBKirsten Rahbek BacksLærer
KDKristian DamgaardPædagogstuderende
KNKaren Nygaard NielsenLærer
LBLone Viborg BygPAU-elev
LFLena JespersenPædagog
LHJLone Haubjerg JørgensenLærer
LLLene LynggaardLærer
LMMLine Midtgaard MøllerLærer
LOJLone JalkLærer og læsevejleder
LREllen Lisbeth RudbeckLærer og matematikvejleder
LRJLars Redder JakobsenSFO og klub leder
LSLine SchmychkerSkolesekretær
MBMarie BacksLærer
MCMalgorzata JørgensenBørnehaveklasseleder
MFMichael Nady Fawzy FaheemPædagogmedhjælper
MICMichel ChristensenPædagogmedhjælper
MIKMichelle KaspersenPædagogstuderende
MJMette Hougaard JørgensenLærer
MKMona Berg KnudsenSundhedsplejerske
MØMMarianne Østergård MortensenLærer
MPMaiken Larsen PedersenPædagogstuderende
MRNMarianne Rosenkilde NielsenLærer
MSMette Strange JensenLærer
MSNMette Skaanning NielsenLærer
MSVMai Saaby VendelboPædagog
NENichlaes Kure EttrupMusiklærer
OGOle Hammerich GraversenSkoleleder
OROle RavnsbækLærer
PHPeter HolmEjendomsservicetekniker/Teknisk serviceleder
PKPia KnudsenBørnehaveklasseleder i modtagerklassen
PLPatrick Them LaursenPædagogmedhjælper (vikar)
RFRikke Bjørnholt FønssPædagog
RLRene Løkke LausdahlPædagog
RSRita Østergaard StougaardServiceassistent
SFSimon Mathias FaberPædagogisk assistent
SNSimon Clemen Mølby NielsenMusiklærer
SVSusanne VestersagerLærer
THBTina Holk BankSkolesekretær
TJThomas Toft LyngklipAlkjærskolen
TPAnne Tine Friis PetersenLærer og skolebibliotekar
TTTorben Rasborg ThomsenLærer