Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AMJAgnes Marie JosephsenPædagogisk assistent
AMBAnna Marie Husted BjergPædagog
TPAnne Tine Friis PetersenLærer og skolebibliotekar
JJBatseba Johanne Rosine Ag JakobsenErnæringsassistent
BSABente SandahlLærer og AKT-vejleder
BLBirgitte Marie LydersenLærer, læringsvejleder og ikt-vejleder
BHBritt Urup HolmstrupSundhedsplejerske
CDCarola Riborg DamsgaardPædagog
CAOCharlotte Ahlmann OlesenBørnehaveklasseleder
CFChristian Frost NordentoftPædagogstuderende
DKDaniel Stougaard KristensenPædagogmedhjælper (vikar)
DEBDenisa BasicPædagog
DBODennis BoelMusiklærer
DRDitte Reimer LauridsenPædagog
EJJEjgild JustesenPædagog (vikar)
ENElisabeth Lysell NielsenPædagogstuderende
LREllen Lisbeth RudbeckLærer og matematikvejleder
EBElma BajricLærer
EAEva Bilberg AgerBørnehaveklasseleder
GBGitte Schultz BusseyLærer
HKCHeli Kallehauge ChristensenPædagogmedhjælper
HKHelle KalkerupLærer
HLHelle LambækLærer og læsevejleder
HHHenriette Levring HjøllundLærer
HJHenrik Thorlund JepsenLærer
IHInger Engholm HjortViceskoleleder
JLJanne LocanderPædagog
JKFJette Kjærgaard FriisLærer
JAJohn AskouTeknisk servicemedarbejder
JPJulie PetersenLærer
JTJørgen TronhjemLærer og AKT-vejleder
KNKaren Nygaard NielsenLærer
KASKarina SusgaardLærer
KBKirsten Rahbek BacksLærer
LRJLars Redder JakobsenSFO og klub leder
LFLena JespersenPædagog
LLLene LynggaardLærer
LSLine SchmychkerSkolesekretær
LMMLine Midtgaard MøllerLærer
LOJLone JalkLærer og læsevejleder
LHJLone Haubjerg JørgensenLærer
LBLone Viborg BygPAU-elev
MSVMai Saaby VendelboPædagog
MCMalgorzata JørgensenBørnehaveklasseleder
MRNMarianne Rosenkilde NielsenLærer
MØMMarianne Østergård MortensenLærer
MBMarie BacksLærer
MJMette Hougaard JørgensenLærer
MSNMette Skaanning NielsenLærer
MSMette Strange JensenLærer
MFMichael Nady Fawzy FaheemPædagogmedhjælper
MICMichel ChristensenPædagogmedhjælper
MIKMichelle KaspersenPædagogstuderende
MKMona Berg KnudsenSundhedsplejerske
NENichlaes Kure EttrupMusiklærer
OROle RavnsbækLærer
OGOle Hammerich GraversenSkoleleder
PLPatrick Them LaursenPædagogmedhjælper (vikar)
PHPeter HolmEjendomsservicetekniker/Teknisk serviceleder
PKPia KnudsenBørnehaveklasseleder i modtagerklassen
RLRene Løkke LausdahlPædagog
RFRikke Bjørnholt FønssPædagog
RSRita Østergaard StougaardServiceassistent
SNSimon Clemen Mølby NielsenMusiklærer
SFSimon Mathias FaberPædagogisk assistent
SVSusanne VestersagerLærer
TJThomas Toft LyngklipAlkjærskolen
THBTina Holk BankSkolesekretær
TTTorben Rasborg ThomsenLærer
ARAase RasmussenBørnehaveklasseleder